CSR-Auswertung
Sparkassen

Zielke Research Consult GmbH


Berichtsjahr 2019

UnternehmenEnvironmentSocialGovernanceGesamtpunktzahl
Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal16.2533.42
Taunus Sparkasse2.253.7522.67
Kreissparkasse Biberach2.251.6742.64
Sparkasse KölnBonn1.254.7512.33
Kreissparkasse Reutlingen11.542.17
Sparkasse Vorderpfalz0.751.7542.17
Sparkasse Vest Recklinghausen1.751.532.08
Hamburger Sparkasse (Haspa)2.751.522.08
Sparkasse Hannover0.52.7532.08
Sparkasse Freiburg-Nördlicher Breisgau0332
Sparkasse Rosenheim-Bad Aibling1.52.2521.92
Sparkasse Karlsruhe-0.53.2531.92
Sparkasse Ingolstadt Eichstätt1.52.2521.92
Nassauische Sparkasse (Naspa)1.75131.92
SKS Erlangen Höchstadt Herzogenaurach1.5221.83
Die Sparkasse Bremen AG-0.251.7541.83
Sparkasse Holstein0.751.6731.81
Kreissparkasse Tübingen0.52.7521.75
Landessparkasse zu Oldenburg-0.75331.75
Kreissparkasse Köln20.2531.75
Sparkasse Heidelberg1.750.531.75
Sparkasse Nürnberg0.25321.75
Stadtsparkasse Augsburg0231.67
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg0.50.3341.61
Sparkasse Neuss1.251.521.58
Kreissparkasse München Starnberg Ebersberg01.7531.58
Förde Sparkasse-0.250.7541.5
Mittelbrandenburgische Sparkasse in Potsdam-1.51.9241.47
Sparkasse Ulm1.5-0.2531.42
Kreissparkasse Böblingen-0.251.531.42
Kreissparkasse Waiblingen0.50.531.33
Sparkasse Saarbrücken0221.33
Sparkasse Duisburg-0.751.7531.33
Stadtsparkasse Düsseldorf0.52.2511.25
Sparkasse Paderborn-Detmold0.50.2531.25
Sparkasse Hildesheim Goslar Peine1.750.6711.14
Sparkasse Bochum0.25031.08
Sparkasse Dortmund-0.251.4221.06
Kreissparkasse Ostalb0.25-0.3330.97
Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg-0.51.2520.92
Nord-Ostsee Sparkasse-1.5220.83
Sparkasse Krefeld-1210.67
Sparkasse Westmünsterland-10.9220.64
Kreissparkasse Esslingen-Nürtingen1-1.1720.61
Kasseler Sparkasse-1.25-0.2530.5
Sparkasse Herford-10.4220.47
Sparkasse Münsterland Ost-1.751.0820.44
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw-1.25-0.5830.39
Kreissparkasse Heilbronn-11.0810.36
Sparkasse Essen-1020.33
Sachsen Finanzgruppe-2120.33
Stadt- und Kreissparkasse Leipzig-1.51.1710.22
Sparkasse Osnabrück00.5800.19
Sparkasse Bielefeld-1-0.4220.19
Kreissparkasse Göppingen-1.51.7500.08
Sparkasse Südholstein-1.5-0.080-0.53
Stadtsparkasse München-1.5-0.83-2-1.44
de_DE