CSR-Auswertung
Privat- und Geschäftsbanken

Zielke Research Consult GmbH


Berichtsjahr 2019

UnternehmenEnvironmentSocialGovernanceGesamtpunktzahl
KfW3.754.544.08
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg3.753.543.75
Deutsche Kreditbank (DKB)2.884.2543.71
Commerzbank AG1.255.2533.17
DZ Hyp1.25443.08
Berlin Hyp AG1.253.7543
Unicredit Bank2.252.542.92
ING Group2.752.6732.81
IBB Investitionsbank Berlin1.752.4242.72
UBS Group3.250.8342.69
Norddeutsche Landesbank (NordLB)2.751.2542.67
Banco Santander2.252.532.58
Deutsche Bank Konzern0.752.8342.53
HSBC Holdings plc21.3342.44
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale0.752.542.42
BBBank eG03.1742.39
Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall AG1422.33
LBS Westdeutsche Landesbausparkasse-0.53.542.33
NRW.Bank2.75132.25
Deutsche Apotheker- und Ärztebank eG1.251.4242.22
Oldenburgische Landesbank AG1.250.7542
JP Morgan Chase & Co2.50.4231.97
DZ Bank AG1.251.531.92
Deutsche Hypothekenbank (Actien-Gesellschaft)0.751.7531.83
Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein (IB.SH)10.541.83
LfA Förderbank Bayern1.5041.83
Landesbank Berlin-1.252.6731.47
W&W Gruppe0.25221.42
LBS Landesbausparkasse Südwest0.50.531.33
Landesbank Saar10.2521.08
Bayerische Landesbank (BayernLB)1.5-1.7530.92
Landeskreditbank Baden-Würrtemberg-0.25-1.1740.86
VTB Bank (Group)0.252.2500.83
DVB Bank SE0.75-0.4220.78
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen (Helaba)-11.7510.58
LBS Bayerische Landesbausparkasse-0.25010.25
Deutsche Pfandbriefbank0-2.3330.22
Aareal Bank AG1-2.4220.19
Münchener Hypothekenbank e.G.-2-0.252-0.08
DZ Bank Group-1.5-3.083-0.53
Crédit Mutuel Alliance Fédérale-1-2.672-0.56
Investitionsbank des Landes Brandenburg (ILB)-2-1.51-0.86
Teambank AG-1.5-3.082-0.86
IKB Deutsche Industriebank AG-2-3.082-1.03
de_DE